Зимний Бал 2024

г.Москва, Новинский бул., 8, стр. 2, Lotte Hotel Moscow

17.02

EN


17 Февраля 2024, Суббота

Предварительная программа (PDF)

 


 09:00  Session #1 (Hall 1)
 09:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
 10:12    Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championship
 10:18    Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Full Championship
 10:28    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
 11:22    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 11:22    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
 11:26    Russian Style - Championship
 11:26    Russian Style - Junior Championship
 11:31    Swing Dance - Championship
 11:38    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
 11:43    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)
 11:47    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
 12:00    American Smooth - Single Dance
 12:24    American Smooth - Multi Dance
 12:30    American Smooth - Basic Scholarship (age A)
 12:30    American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship
 12:40    International Standard - Single Dance
 13:10    International Standard - Multi Dance
 13:33    International Standard - Basic Scholarship (age B)
 13:47    International Standard - Bronze Full Championship
 14:00    International Latin - Single Dance
 14:26    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)
 14:26    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age C)
 14:36    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
 14:36    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age C)
 14:42    International Latin - Gold Full Championship
 14:52    International Latin - PRE-Championship (all ages) - 1/2
 15:07    International Latin - Multi Dance
 15:14    International Latin - Silver Full Championship
 15:14    International Latin - Junior Championship (age K)
 15:39    American Smooth - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 15:39    International Standard - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 16:06    American Smooth - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 16:12    10 Dance Championship - International Standard
 16:12    International Standard - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 16:20    International Standard - Basic Scholarship (age A)
 16:20    International Standard - Junior Championship
 16:34    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
 16:49    International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
 16:59    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)
 17:06    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)
 17:16    International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
 17:16    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final
 17:36    International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 17:58    International Latin - Multi Dance (Gold Open , Gold Star Open)
 17:58    International Latin - Basic Championship (age B)
 18:06    10 Dance Championship - International Latin
 18:06    International Latin - Junior Championship (age J)
 18:14    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
 18:29    End of Session

 10:30  Session #1 (Hall 2)
 10:30    Russian Style - Single Dance
 10:30    Swing Dance - Single Dance
 10:52    Swing Dance - Multi Dance
 10:57    Russian Style - Multi Dance
 11:35    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
 11:35    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
 12:05    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Bronze Full Championship
 12:13    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Silver Full Championship
 12:21    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
 12:21    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance
 12:27    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
 12:47    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
 14:35    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
 15:29    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship
 15:53    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship
 15:58    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
 16:03    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 16:07    End of Session

 19:00  Session #2
 19:00    General Dancing
 19:20    Opening Ceremony
 19:30    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
 19:30    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
 19:30    American Smooth - Scholarship (age C)
 19:45    Showcase
 19:50    International Standard - One Dance Championship - 1/2
 19:55    International Latin - One Dance Championship - 1/2
 20:00    American Smooth - One Dance Championship
 20:05    International Standard - Best of the Best (age C) - 1/2
 20:20    International Standard - PRE-Championship (all ages)
 20:20    International Latin - PRE-Championship (all ages) - Final
 20:40    Showcase
 20:45    American Smooth - PRE-Championship (all ages)
 20:45    International Standard - One Dance Championship - Final
 20:45    International Latin - One Dance Championship - Final
 21:05    International Standard - Best of the Best (age C) - Final
 21:05    International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
 21:25    General Dancing
 21:45    International Standard - Best of the Best (age B)
 21:45    International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
 22:05    Winter Ball Championship Caribbean Mix Free Style
 22:15    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
 22:25    International Standard - Best of the Best (age A)
 22:25    International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
 23:00    End of Session 


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.05.2024 - 18.05.2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Все для танцев