Russian Dance Holidays 2022

Москва, Шлюзовая набережная д. 2/1 стр.1, Grand Ballroom.

23.10

EN


Предварительная программа


 10:00  Session #1

 10:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 10:19    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 10:19    Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Open Championship (all ages)

 10:25    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 10:35    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship  (age B)

 10:45    Arg. Tango Free Style - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup All Ages

 11:05    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 11:05    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 11:24    Russian Style - Single Dance

 11:41    Russian Style - Multi Dance

 11:46    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 11:46    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 11:59    Russian Style - Junior Championship

 12:04    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Gold Open Championship (all ages)

 12:10    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)

 12:17    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 12:25    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup All Ages

 12:45    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 13:05    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 13:05    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Open Championship (all ages)

 13:11    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Open Championship (all ages)

 13:11    Arg. Tango Salon - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup All Ages

 13:21    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars  (age B)

 14:00    International Standard - Single Dance

 14:00    American Smooth - Single Dance

 14:28    International Standard - Multi Dance

 14:36    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 14:36    American Smooth - Gold Open Championship

 14:36    American Smooth - Junior Championship

 14:54    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

 15:04    International Standaard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 15:40    International Latin - Single Dance

 16:52    International Latin - Multi Dance

 17:27    International Latin - Championship Silver Full

 17:27    International Latin - Championship Gold Full

 17:27    International Latin - Open Level Championships

 17:37    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars

 17:57    End of Session


 19:00  Session #2

 19:00    Opening Ceremony

 19:15    International Standard - Pre-Championship (age B)

 19:15    American Smooth - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (all ages)

 19:35    Молодежь-2 La - 1/2

 19:45    International Latin - Pre-Championship (age A)

 19:45    International Latin - Pre-Championship (age C)

 19:45    International Latin - Pre-Championship (age B)

20:05    Eurasian Cup Show Dance

 20:10    International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

 20:10    International Latin - Scholarship (age B)

 20:30    Eurasian Cup Show Dance

 20:35    Молодежь-2 St - Final

 20:35    Молодежь-2 St - Final

 20:35    International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

 20:35    International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

 20:35    International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

 20:55    Eurasian Cup Show Dance

 21:00    International Latin - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age A)

 21:00    International Latin - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age B)

 21:20    Молодежь-2 La - Final

 21:30    Awards

 22:00    End of Session

Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.05.2024 - 18.05.2024
22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Все для танцев